I really can't decide but I was curious about your choices. Skyrim would definitely be in the top 5
Your top 5 games you've ever played?
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.
The forums have been archived. Please read this thread for more information.
-
-
Out of all the games I have played, and I'll say it's quite a few, I'd say my top 5 are:
1) Five Nights At Freddys 1-4 (including them all because I can't just one of the games)
2) Happy Wheels (Found the game through Jacksepticeye, love it.)
3) Shower With Your Dad Simulator (Got it as a steam gift following a joke.)
4) The Static Speaks My Name (Even though it's a dark game, it portrays a great atmosphere.)
5) Twister (Okay, it's not a computer game, but it was my childhood game. Don't judge me)I'd rather live with broken bones than lay here all on my own like a lovesick fool.
If you need me, visit my about me section on my profile for my skype contact. -
1) The Legend of Zelda: Majora´s Mask
2)Pokemon (Favorite version is probably Soul Silver, but I always prefer playing the current gen because new pokemon)
3) Metroid Prime
4) Metal Gear Solid 3 Snake Eater
5) Sonic in general (welp I know there are bad sonic games and I do dislike stuff like Sonic 06, Shadow the Hedgehog and Sonic Boom but other then those I like the others and I am bias towards sonic because I like them games, there is something inside them that just makes me happy )Life Loves you
-
It's a given that some games in every franchise will be a bit bad, but they're all good in their own way.I'd rather live with broken bones than lay here all on my own like a lovesick fool.
If you need me, visit my about me section on my profile for my skype contact. -
1. Final Fantasy IX
2. Zelda The Ocarina of Time
3. The Uncharted Collection
4. Tom Clancy Rainbow Six Vegas 2
5. Pokemon Silver ( I played the original much more than I played the remake )jakey brace's adventure
Join me on an adventure across YouTube -
1. Naruto Ultimate Ninja Storm 4
2. Metal Gear Rising Revengeance
3. Undertale
4. osu!
5. Mortal Kombat x (My little sister really like this one) -
-
For Me I played lots of games that I really loved but here my top 5 lol
1.tekken series
2.resident evil series
3.metal gear series
4.devil may cry series
5. Kingdom hearts series
Yeah
I also love call of duty, battlefield, marvel vs. Capcom, Pokemon,mortal kombat,dead or alive, king of fighters, project diva(miku hatsune) , halo, gears of war, left for dead, dead rising, silent hill. Yeah I could say all of the games lolSenpai's Neko -
For Me (PC)
1. Metal Gear Series
2. Prototype
3. Untertale
4. LIFE IS STRANGE!
5. Fallout Series -
1.) The Evil Within
2.) Fallout 4
3.) Call of Duty: Black Ops 3
4.) Portal 2
5.) Five Nights At Freddy's 4 -
1 COD black ops 3
2 Prototype
3 Dead Space
4 Final Fantasy
5 League of legends
-
1) Fallout 3
2) Farcry 4
3) Dying Light
4) Undertale
5) Cities: Skylines -
1. FFXIV
2. zelda: OoT
3. need for speed: carbon
4. Parasite Eve
5. Dissidia: final fantasy -
5. Sly Cooper
4. Star Wars: Rogue Squadron
3. Halo 2
2. Banjo Tooie
1. Chrono Trigger -
1). Persona 4 Arena Ultimax
2). Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
3). Suikoden II
4). osu!
5). 1bitHear -
We'll my top 5 are :
#5 Mario Super bros.
#4 Silent Hill
#3 Legend Of Zelda
#2 Alan Wake
#1 I can't decide on whether it's Last of us/Skyrim.Bro forever ,
SB -
My top 5 of all time are;
1) Runescape
2) Half Life
3) Unreal Tournament
4) Microvolts
5) Blacklight tangoI spit fire, im a real snowman. -
My top 5 would be:
#1.Payday 2
#2.Grand Theft Auto 5 Online (PC)
#3.Undertale
#4.Terraria
#5.MW3
''Beware of the man who speaks in hands...'' -
Haven't played a lot of games, yet. But here we go.
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
- MGS1 through MGSV - brilliant franchise
- Portal 1 and 2
- Limbo
- Firewatch - Beautiful game.
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
-
1. Happy Wheels
2. Goat Simulator
3. Surgeon Simulator
4. Five Nights At Freddy's
5. Sophie's Curse
-
Share
- Facebook 0
- Twitter 0
- Google Plus 0
- Reddit 0