I really can't decide but I was curious about your choices. Skyrim would definitely be in the top 5
Your top 5 games you've ever played?
The forums have been archived. Please read this thread for more information.
-
-
Out of all the games I have played, and I'll say it's quite a few, I'd say my top 5 are:
1) Five Nights At Freddys 1-4 (including them all because I can't just one of the games)
2) Happy Wheels (Found the game through Jacksepticeye, love it.)
3) Shower With Your Dad Simulator (Got it as a steam gift following a joke.)
4) The Static Speaks My Name (Even though it's a dark game, it portrays a great atmosphere.)
5) Twister (Okay, it's not a computer game, but it was my childhood game. Don't judge me)I'd rather live with broken bones than lay here all on my own like a lovesick fool.
If you need me, visit my about me section on my profile for my skype contact. -
1) The Legend of Zelda: Majora´s Mask
2)Pokemon (Favorite version is probably Soul Silver, but I always prefer playing the current gen because new pokemon)
3) Metroid Prime
4) Metal Gear Solid 3 Snake Eater
5) Sonic in general (welp I know there are bad sonic games and I do dislike stuff like Sonic 06, Shadow the Hedgehog and Sonic Boom but other then those I like the others and I am bias towards sonic because I like them games, there is something inside them that just makes me happy )Life Loves you
-
It's a given that some games in every franchise will be a bit bad, but they're all good in their own way.I'd rather live with broken bones than lay here all on my own like a lovesick fool.
If you need me, visit my about me section on my profile for my skype contact. -
1. Final Fantasy IX
2. Zelda The Ocarina of Time
3. The Uncharted Collection
4. Tom Clancy Rainbow Six Vegas 2
5. Pokemon Silver ( I played the original much more than I played the remake )jakey brace's adventure
Join me on an adventure across YouTube -
1. Naruto Ultimate Ninja Storm 4
2. Metal Gear Rising Revengeance
3. Undertale
4. osu!
5. Mortal Kombat x (My little sister really like this one) -
-
For Me I played lots of games that I really loved but here my top 5 lol
1.tekken series
2.resident evil series
3.metal gear series
4.devil may cry series
5. Kingdom hearts series
Yeah
I also love call of duty, battlefield, marvel vs. Capcom, Pokemon,mortal kombat,dead or alive, king of fighters, project diva(miku hatsune) , halo, gears of war, left for dead, dead rising, silent hill. Yeah I could say all of the games lolSenpai's Neko -
For Me (PC)
1. Metal Gear Series
2. Prototype
3. Untertale
4. LIFE IS STRANGE!
5. Fallout Series -
1.) The Evil Within
2.) Fallout 4
3.) Call of Duty: Black Ops 3
4.) Portal 2
5.) Five Nights At Freddy's 4 -
1 COD black ops 3
2 Prototype
3 Dead Space
4 Final Fantasy
5 League of legends
-
1) Fallout 3
2) Farcry 4
3) Dying Light
4) Undertale
5) Cities: Skylines -
1. FFXIV
2. zelda: OoT
3. need for speed: carbon
4. Parasite Eve
5. Dissidia: final fantasy -
5. Sly Cooper
4. Star Wars: Rogue Squadron
3. Halo 2
2. Banjo Tooie
1. Chrono Trigger -
1). Persona 4 Arena Ultimax
2). Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
3). Suikoden II
4). osu!
5). 1bitHear -
We'll my top 5 are :
#5 Mario Super bros.
#4 Silent Hill
#3 Legend Of Zelda
#2 Alan Wake
#1 I can't decide on whether it's Last of us/Skyrim.Bro forever ,
SB -
My top 5 of all time are;
1) Runescape
2) Half Life
3) Unreal Tournament
4) Microvolts
5) Blacklight tangoI spit fire, im a real snowman. -
My top 5 would be:
#1.Payday 2
#2.Grand Theft Auto 5 Online (PC)
#3.Undertale
#4.Terraria
#5.MW3
''Beware of the man who speaks in hands...'' -
Haven't played a lot of games, yet. But here we go.
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
- MGS1 through MGSV - brilliant franchise
- Portal 1 and 2
- Limbo
- Firewatch - Beautiful game.
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
-
1. Happy Wheels
2. Goat Simulator
3. Surgeon Simulator
4. Five Nights At Freddy's
5. Sophie's Curse
-
Share
- Facebook 0
- Twitter 0
- Google Plus 0
- Reddit 0
-
Users Online 1
1 Guest